ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12555418
nr 1255 5418
Lennart Mörk
(1932-2007), Sverige
Lennart Mörk (1932-2007), Sweden. Signed, numbered 30/200, dated -81, ca 37x51 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 30/200, daterad -81, ca 37x51 cm
Lennart Mörk, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2007.
400
SEK 100
Monday May 20 2019
at 20:02:11
20/5 11:53:09